Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
451, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,500
-2.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+25.3%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,300
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4TQ
← Back to All Properties