28, DAVIDSON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 1UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.7%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+170.7%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+57.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1