FLAT 2, GOWER HOUSE, CANNING STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 2RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,500+38.6%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+61.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 24 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1