Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BROWETT ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.6%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+182.6%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 7 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1BA
← Back to All Properties