Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+25.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+16.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+33.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties