Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+32.4%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
+0.7%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+59.7%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties