Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
+85.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 17 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2BA
← Back to All Properties