Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JAMES WALTON DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£59,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+28.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£59,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,600
+14.5%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Detached
+£26,601 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,999
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 3GN
← Back to All Properties