Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LION MEADOW, HAVERHILL, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CB9 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+12.9%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7BY
← Back to All Properties