Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, OLLERTON TERRACE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
+36.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+292.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 9 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7JZ
← Back to All Properties