Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MACAULAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£111,500
+34.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+207.4%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5FB
← Back to All Properties