Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-5.0%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950
+31.6%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+103.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,550
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7HR
← Back to All Properties