Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
-0.5%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+105.5%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
+£95,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties