14, THE RYDE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 4TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.2%
Price Change
+£270,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+174.2%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£270,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995+63.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1