Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COLUMBIA WAY, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+52.7%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+36.5%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+65.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 16 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7DT
← Back to All Properties