88, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+114.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+56.5%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+59.9%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,152
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1