Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DIPROSE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995
+19.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4GB
← Back to All Properties