Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, SCHREIBER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-9.4%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,995
+15.4%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 20 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4NJ
← Back to All Properties