Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ROCHDALE ROAD EAST, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-9.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+202.4%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1QJ
← Back to All Properties