Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£110,264 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+66.9%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,264 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,736
Sold on 31 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NY
← Back to All Properties