149, WALSTEAD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 4LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+181.9%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+69.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1