Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAYFAIR ROAD, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+32.2%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+83.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+21.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1SA
← Back to All Properties