Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WORSTER COURT, RANSON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,600
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,600
+6.9%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+87.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+19.6%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+1.3%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,800
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4AW
← Back to All Properties