Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.5%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£131,500
+25.2%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-13.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+10.6%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+70.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties