Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+34.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500
+21.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+35.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+36.8%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties