Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEACON GROVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 2XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£47,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
+82.0%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,700
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 2XH
← Back to All Properties