Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ATHOLE GROVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+15.1%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+135.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7DE
← Back to All Properties