Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, RODING ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+58.2%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+26.8%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3BS
← Back to All Properties