Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HIGH STREET, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£114,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,995
+41.8%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Detached
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9BZ
← Back to All Properties