Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 58, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 3, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+18.1%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BB
← Back to All Properties