Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, AIRE DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-6.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,995
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7NZ
← Back to All Properties