Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TETCHILL CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+65.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-4.3%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+113.5%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6SX
← Back to All Properties