Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RHUBARB WAY, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+17.5%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2GN
← Back to All Properties