Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.3%
Price Change
-£49,090 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
-36.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
-£49,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,090
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DJ
← Back to All Properties