Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SEAGRAVE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,000
+39.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-5.2%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+221.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2JL
← Back to All Properties