Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FITZWILLIAM STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9YW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-15.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+78.4%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+28.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9YW
← Back to All Properties