20, LYCH WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£980,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£537,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£980,000+121.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£537,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,400+52.6%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Detached
+£152,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1