BROADFIELDS, ARGOS HILL, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 3QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+66.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1