Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WILFRED AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£24,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+17.1%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,995
+197.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7SW
← Back to All Properties