Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROCHDALE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,000
+27.2%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000
+80.6%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2JD
← Back to All Properties