Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STARLINGS ROOST, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+2.7%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8BP
← Back to All Properties