Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+94.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 29 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DW
← Back to All Properties