Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FIVE HEADS ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£36,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+19.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+151.6%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£114,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9NU
← Back to All Properties