43A, THE AVENUE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+161.3%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,250+80.2%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1