Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE VALE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£38,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,995
+30.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4RL
← Back to All Properties