Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROBERTSHAW STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
-15.2%
Sold on 24 April 2021
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+73.7%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+50.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5SB
← Back to All Properties