Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOODFIELD AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+296.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4AG
← Back to All Properties