Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, MACQUARIE QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,600
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£68,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,600
+35.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
-21.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AW
← Back to All Properties