25, WOOLVEN CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 9RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,500+101.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+42.9%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+20.0%
Sold on 15 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 20 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1