FLAT 120, MERRIDALE COURT, MERRIDALE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 9LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-3.8%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+197.7%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,200+45.6%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 30 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1